Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia7.2730860.137
BWPPulaBotswana1.2136200.824
BRLRealBrazil4.6855770.213
CADDollarCanada7.6625070.131
DKKKroneDenmark1.5886420.629
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union11.8489400.084
HKDDollarHong Kong0.9757691.025
INRRupeeIndia0.1806645.535
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli2.3706700.422
JPYYenJapan0.07220713.849
MYRRinggitMalaysia2.3543050.425
MURRupeeMauritius0.2863003.493
MXPPesoMexico0.7372441.356
NZDDollarNew Zealand5.9686370.168
NGNNairaNigeria0.06626015.092
NOKKroneNorway1.4968940.668
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China1.0972620.911
SGDDollarSingapore5.5848910.179
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea0.007403135.080
LKRRupeeSri Lanka0.07062614.159
SEKKronaSweden1.2700340.787
CHFFrancSwitzerland7.3038550.137
TWDDollarTaiwan0.2507403.988
THBBahtThailand0.2357584.242
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom15.0723690.066
USDDollarUnited States of America7.6150000.131
VEBBolivarVenezuela3.5507780.282

Sunday, 1 June 2008 | 20:00 GMT+2

Property For Sale: All Property for Sale Garden Route Eastern Cape
Property To Rent: All Property to Rent Garden Route

Real Estate Powered By CyberAgent
Disclaimer